Société de transport de l'Outaouais Peak Routes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Work in Progress --Kevin L 03:48, 13 August 2015 (UTC)
Active
# | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
11 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy via Parc De La Montagne/Place d'Accueil via Ottawa | |
15 | Station De La Gappe/Des Érables & Taché | |
17 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy via St-Joseph/Place d'Accueil via Ottawa | |
20 | Freeman via Carrière/Ottawa via Cartier-Macdonald | |
22 | Plateau via Gravité/Ottawa via Portage | |
24 | Plateau/Ottawa via Portage | |
25 | Plateau via Atmosphère/Ottawa via Portage | |
26 | Plateau via Des Grives/Ottawa via Portage | |
27 | Hautes-Plaines/Ottawa via Portage | |
28 | Gamelin - Émond via Plateau/Pré Tunney via Champlain | |
29 | Des Trembles/Ottawa via Portage | |
32 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy & Parc de la Montagne/Ottawa via Carrière - Alexandra | |
40 | Jardins Lavigne/Ottawa via Portage | |
41 | Des Allumettières via Des Cèdres/Ottawa via Portage | |
44 | Des Allumettières via Broad - Eardley/Ottawa via Portage | |
45 | Galleries Aylmer via Lucerne/Ottawa via Portage | |
46 | Des Allumettières via Eardley/Ottawa via Portage | |
47 | Galleries Aylmer via Glenwood/Ottawa via Portage | |
48 | Lucerne Nord via Cook/Place d'Accueil & Ottawa via Cartier-Macdonald | |
50 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy/Des Allumettières via Rivermead & Pink | |
54 | Parc Champlain/Rivermead | |
58 | Rivermead/Pré Tunney via Champlain | |
60 | Station De La Gappe/Du Barry | |
61 | Station De La Gappe/Arena Beaudry via Mont-Luc | |
67 | Station De La Cité/Place D'Accueil | |
74 | Station Labrosse/Boul. Aéroport via Maloney | |
85 | Côte-des-Neiges/Ottawa | |
88 | Station Labrosse via Saint-René & Cheval Blanc/Ottawa | |
93 | Ottawa/Masson-Angers | |
94 | Ottawa | |
95 | Ottawa/Buckingham | |
98 | Ottawa |
Inactive past routes
Peak
# | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea/Ottawa via Portage | |
5 | Cantley/Ottawa via Portage | |
6 | Cantley/Ottawa via Portage | |
14 | Chelsea | |
15 | Cantley | |
16 | Cantley | |
62 | Les Promenades de l'Outaouais/Parc Gréber & de Varennes | |
65 | Du Carrefour & Paiement/Ottawa | |
68 | Les Promenades/Gabrielle-Roy |
Express
# | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
80 | St-Alexandre Park And Ride & Limbour/Ottawa via Portage & Highway 50 | |
81 | La Verendrye/Ottawa via Portage | |
82 | Jean-Rene Monette Park And Ride & Duquette/Ottawa via Portage | |
83 | Ravins Boises & Nobert/Ottawa via Portage | |
84 | Maloney/Ottawa via Portage | |
86 | Du Barry/Ottawa via Portage | |
87 | Mont-Luc & Limbour/Ottawa via Portage & Highway 5 | |
89 | Touraine/Ottawa via Portage & Highway 50 | |
90 | Davidson/Ottawa via Portage |
Interzone
# | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
94 | Masson-Angers/Ottawa via Portage & Highway 50 | |
98 | Buckingham/Ottawa via Portage & Highway 50 |
| |||||
Rapibus | 100 - 200 - 400 - 800 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regular | 31 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38 - 39 - 49 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 55 - 59 - 62 - 63 - 64 - 65 - 66 - 67 - 68 - 69 - 71 - 73 - 75 - 76 - 77 - 78 - 79 - 97 | ||||
Peak | 11 - 15 - 17 - 18 - 20 - 23 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 40 - 41 - 45 - 47 - 48 - 50 - 54 - 58 - 60 - 61 - 74 - 85 - 87 - 88 - 93 - 94 - 95 - 98 | ||||
School | 325 - 327 - 333 - 338 - 339 - 533 - 539 - 564 - 625 - 627 - 629 - 633 - 637 - 639 - 649 - 651 - 653 - 654 - 666 - 671 - 676 - 696 - 731 - 733 - 735 - 737 - 739 - 740 - 749 - 751 - 753 - 754 - 767 - 829 - 839 - 849 | ||||
Inactive | 1 - 5 - 6 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 21 - 22 - 24 - 25 - 29 - 32 - 39 - 44 - 46 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 57 - 62 - 65 - 68 - 72 - 80 - 81 - 82 - 83 - 84 - 86 - 87 - 89 - 90 - 94 (interzone) - 98 (interzone) - 300 - 810 |