Capital Taxi Line Cooperative: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|163 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Camry | |||
|H-06468 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
|June 09, 2021 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" |
Revision as of 07:51, 10 June 2021
Capital Taxi Line Cooperative has served the Edmonton area since September 2004, and also provides parcel delivery services.