Edmonton Taxi Service Group: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Sienna | |Sienna | ||
|K-16431 | |K-16431 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|08 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Sienna | |||
|K-22064 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:23, 21 September 2021
The Edmonton Taxi Service Group has a history that can be traced back to 1945.
Fleet Roster
Yellow Cab
Barrel Taxi
Checker Cab
Fleet Number | Thumbnail | Year | Make | Model | License Plate | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9483 | 2019 | Lincoln | MKT | L-02260 | Active | ||
9964 | 2009 | Lincoln | Town Car | Retired |
Prestige Cab
Sky Shuttle
Fleet Number | Thumbnail | Year | Make | Model | License Plate | Status | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2007 | Ford | Econoline | Retired | |||
60 | 2007 | Ford | Econoline | Retired |