Rochester-Genesee Regional Transportation Authority 121-134: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kaufmancab51 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kaufmancab51 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Details== | == Details == | ||
[[Category:Rochester-Genesee Regional Transportation Authority fleet|121]] | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Number | |||
! Thumbnail | |||
! [[VIN]] | |||
! License plate(s) | |||
! License plate issue date | |||
! Notes | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 121 | |||
| | |||
| 140546 | |||
| K_40586 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 122 | |||
| | |||
| 140547 | |||
| K_40587 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 123 | |||
| | |||
| 140548 | |||
| K_40588 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 124 | |||
| | |||
| 140549 | |||
| K_40589 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 125 | |||
| | |||
| 140550 | |||
| K_40590 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 126 | |||
| | |||
| 140551 | |||
| K_40591 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 127 | |||
| | |||
| 140552 | |||
| L_78231 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 128 | |||
| | |||
| 140553 | |||
| K_40592 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 129 | |||
| | |||
| 140554 | |||
| K_40593 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 130 | |||
| | |||
| 140555 | |||
| K_40594 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 131 | |||
| | |||
| 140556 | |||
| K_40595 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 132 | |||
| | |||
| 140557 | |||
| L_78232 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 133 | |||
| | |||
| 140558 | |||
| K_40596 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| 134 | |||
| | |||
| 140559 | |||
| K_40597 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Rochester-Genesee Regional Transportation Authority bus fleet|121]] |
Revision as of 23:23, 24 November 2012
Details
Number | Thumbnail | VIN | License plate(s) | License plate issue date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 140546 | K_40586 | |||
122 | 140547 | K_40587 | |||
123 | 140548 | K_40588 | |||
124 | 140549 | K_40589 | |||
125 | 140550 | K_40590 | |||
126 | 140551 | K_40591 | |||
127 | 140552 | L_78231 | |||
128 | 140553 | K_40592 | |||
129 | 140554 | K_40593 | |||
130 | 140555 | K_40594 | |||
131 | 140556 | K_40595 | |||
132 | 140557 | L_78232 | |||
133 | 140558 | K_40596 | |||
134 | 140559 | K_40597 |