Saab-Scania CN112CLU 'H VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (550 is an 88 not an 87) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[TheBus 501-594|501]] | |[[TheBus 501-594|501]] | ||
|align=left|Delivered in August 1987. | |align=left|Delivered in August 1987. | ||
|- align=center id=HC098133 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11646HC098133 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|502]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098134 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11648HC098134 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|503]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098135 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N1164XHC098135 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|504]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098136 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11641HC098136 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|505]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098137 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11643HC098137 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098138 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11645HC098138 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|507]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098139 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11647HC098139 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|508]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098140 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11643HC098140 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|509]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098141 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11645HC098141 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|510]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098142 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11647HC098142 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|511]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098143 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11649HC098143 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|512]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098144 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11640HC098144 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|513]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098145 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11642HC098145 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|514]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098146 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11644HC098146 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|515]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098147 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11646HC098147 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|516]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098148 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11648HC098148 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|517]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098149 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N1164XHC098149 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|518]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098150 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11646HC098150 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|519]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098151 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11648HC098151 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|520]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098152 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N1164XHC098152 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|521]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098153 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11641HC098153 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|522]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098154 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11643HC098154 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|523]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098155 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11645HC098155 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|524]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098156 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11647HC098156 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|525]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098157 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11649HC098157 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|526]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098158 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11640HC098158 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|527]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098159 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11642HC098159 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|528]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098160 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11649HC098160 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|529]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098161 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11640HC098161 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|530]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098162 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11642HC098162 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|531]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098163 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11644HC098163 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|532]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098164 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11646HC098164 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|533]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098165 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11648HC098165 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|534]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098166 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N1164XHC098166 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|535]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098167 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11641HC098167 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|536]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098168 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11643HC098168 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|537]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098169 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11645HC098169 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|538]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098170 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11641HC098170 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|539]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098171 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11643HC098171 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|540]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098172 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11645HC098172 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|541]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098173 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11647HC098173 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|542]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098174 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11649HC098174 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|543]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098175 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11640HC098175 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|544]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098176 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11642HC098176 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|545]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098177 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11644HC098177 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|546]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098178 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11646HC098178 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|547]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098179 bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1S9N11648HC098179 | |||
|1987 | |||
|[[TheBus]] | |||
|[[TheBus 501-594|548]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center id=HC098180 bgcolor=cceeee | |- align=center id=HC098180 bgcolor=cceeee | ||
|1S9N11644HC098180 | |1S9N11644HC098180 | ||
Line 59: | Line 341: | ||
|[[TheBus 501-594|549]] | |[[TheBus 501-594|549]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:32, 16 June 2020
Saab-Scania CN112CLU 'H VINs' were issued for 1987 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1S9N11645HC098124 | 1987 | Cooperative Alliance for Seacoast Transportation | C112 | Delivered in May 1987. |
1S9N11647HC098125 | 1987 | Cooperative Alliance for Seacoast Transportation | C113 | |
1S9N11649HC098126 | 1987 | Cooperative Alliance for Seacoast Transportation | C114 | |
1S9N11640HC098127 | 1987 | Cooperative Alliance for Seacoast Transportation | C115 | |
1S9N11642HC098128 | 1987 | Cooperative Alliance for Seacoast Transportation | C116 | |
1S9N11644HC098129 | 1987 | Cooperative Alliance for Seacoast Transportation | C117 | Delivered in June 1987. |
See: Saab-Scania CN112CLU 'G VINs' for GC098130-GC098131 | ||||
1S9N11644HC098132 | 1987 | TheBus | 501 | Delivered in August 1987. |
1S9N11646HC098133 | 1987 | TheBus | 502 | |
1S9N11648HC098134 | 1987 | TheBus | 503 | |
1S9N1164XHC098135 | 1987 | TheBus | 504 | |
1S9N11641HC098136 | 1987 | TheBus | 505 | |
1S9N11643HC098137 | 1987 | TheBus | 506 | |
1S9N11645HC098138 | 1987 | TheBus | 507 | |
1S9N11647HC098139 | 1987 | TheBus | 508 | |
1S9N11643HC098140 | 1987 | TheBus | 509 | |
1S9N11645HC098141 | 1987 | TheBus | 510 | |
1S9N11647HC098142 | 1987 | TheBus | 511 | |
1S9N11649HC098143 | 1987 | TheBus | 512 | |
1S9N11640HC098144 | 1987 | TheBus | 513 | |
1S9N11642HC098145 | 1987 | TheBus | 514 | |
1S9N11644HC098146 | 1987 | TheBus | 515 | |
1S9N11646HC098147 | 1987 | TheBus | 516 | |
1S9N11648HC098148 | 1987 | TheBus | 517 | |
1S9N1164XHC098149 | 1987 | TheBus | 518 | |
1S9N11646HC098150 | 1987 | TheBus | 519 | |
1S9N11648HC098151 | 1987 | TheBus | 520 | |
1S9N1164XHC098152 | 1987 | TheBus | 521 | |
1S9N11641HC098153 | 1987 | TheBus | 522 | |
1S9N11643HC098154 | 1987 | TheBus | 523 | |
1S9N11645HC098155 | 1987 | TheBus | 524 | |
1S9N11647HC098156 | 1987 | TheBus | 525 | |
1S9N11649HC098157 | 1987 | TheBus | 526 | |
1S9N11640HC098158 | 1987 | TheBus | 527 | |
1S9N11642HC098159 | 1987 | TheBus | 528 | |
1S9N11649HC098160 | 1987 | TheBus | 529 | |
1S9N11640HC098161 | 1987 | TheBus | 530 | |
1S9N11642HC098162 | 1987 | TheBus | 531 | |
1S9N11644HC098163 | 1987 | TheBus | 532 | |
1S9N11646HC098164 | 1987 | TheBus | 533 | |
1S9N11648HC098165 | 1987 | TheBus | 534 | |
1S9N1164XHC098166 | 1987 | TheBus | 535 | |
1S9N11641HC098167 | 1987 | TheBus | 536 | |
1S9N11643HC098168 | 1987 | TheBus | 537 | |
1S9N11645HC098169 | 1987 | TheBus | 538 | |
1S9N11641HC098170 | 1987 | TheBus | 539 | |
1S9N11643HC098171 | 1987 | TheBus | 540 | |
1S9N11645HC098172 | 1987 | TheBus | 541 | |
1S9N11647HC098173 | 1987 | TheBus | 542 | |
1S9N11649HC098174 | 1987 | TheBus | 543 | |
1S9N11640HC098175 | 1987 | TheBus | 544 | |
1S9N11642HC098176 | 1987 | TheBus | 545 | |
1S9N11644HC098177 | 1987 | TheBus | 546 | |
1S9N11646HC098178 | 1987 | TheBus | 547 | |
1S9N11648HC098179 | 1987 | TheBus | 548 | |
1S9N11644HC098180 | 1987 | TheBus | 549 |
Saab-Scania VINs | ||||
|