TriMet 500-549: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
<ref>[http://www.cptdb.ca/index.php?showtopic=16186 Flxible Metro VINs]</ref> | <ref>[http://www.cptdb.ca/index.php?showtopic=16186 Flxible Metro VINs]</ref> | ||
{| border= | {| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 class=sortable | ||
!Fleet Number | !Fleet<br>Number | ||
!Thumbnail | !Thumbnail | ||
!Build<br>Date | |||
![[Vehicle Identification Number|VIN]] | ![[Vehicle Identification Number|VIN]] | ||
!Plate | !License<br>Plate | ||
!Status/Disposal | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=500 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|[[Image:TriMet 500.jpg|128px]] | |[[Image:TriMet 500-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099390|1GF5ANEK5JD099390]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099390|1GF5ANEK5JD099390]] | ||
|E170809 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=501 | |||
|- align= | |||
|501 | |501 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099391|1GF5ANEK7JD099391]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099391|1GF5ANEK7JD099391]] | ||
|E170810 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=502 | |||
|- align= | |||
|502 | |502 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099392|1GF5ANEK9JD099392]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099392|1GF5ANEK9JD099392]] | ||
| | |E170811 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=503 | |||
|503 | |503 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099393|1GF5ANEK0JD099393]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099393|1GF5ANEK0JD099393]] | ||
| | |E170812 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=504 | |||
|504 | |504 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099394|1GF5ANEK2JD099394]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099394|1GF5ANEK2JD099394]] | ||
| | |E170813 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=505 | |||
|505 | |505 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099395|1GF5ANEK4JD099395]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099395|1GF5ANEK4JD099395]] | ||
|E170814 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=506 | |||
|- align= | |||
|506 | |506 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099396|1GF5ANEK6JD099396]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099396|1GF5ANEK6JD099396]] | ||
| | |E170815 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=507 | |||
|507 | |507 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099397|1GF5ANEK8JD099397]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099397|1GF5ANEK8JD099397]] | ||
|E170816 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=508 | |||
|- align= | |||
|508 | |508 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099398|1GF5ANEKXJD099398]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099398|1GF5ANEKXJD099398]] | ||
|E170817 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=509 | |||
|- align= | |||
|509 | |509 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099399|1GF5ANEK1JD099399]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099399|1GF5ANEK1JD099399]] | ||
|E170818 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=510 | |||
|- align= | |||
|510 | |510 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099400|1GF5ANEK4JD099400]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099400|1GF5ANEK4JD099400]] | ||
| | |E170819 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=511 | |||
|511 | |511 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099401|1GF5ANEK6JD099401]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099401|1GF5ANEK6JD099401]] | ||
|E170820 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=512 | |||
|- align= | |||
|512 | |512 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099402|1GF5ANEK8JD099402]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099402|1GF5ANEK8JD099402]] | ||
| | |E170821 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=513 | |||
|513 | |513 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099403|1GF5ANEKXJD099403]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099403|1GF5ANEKXJD099403]] | ||
|E170822 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=514 | |||
|- align= | |||
|514 | |514 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099404|1GF5ANEK1JD099404]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099404|1GF5ANEK1JD099404]] | ||
| | |E170823 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=515 | |||
|515 | |515 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099405|1GF5ANEK3JD099405]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099405|1GF5ANEK3JD099405]] | ||
| | |E170824 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=516 | |||
|516 | |516 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099406|1GF5ANEK5JD099406]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099406|1GF5ANEK5JD099406]] | ||
| | |E170858 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=517 | |||
|517 | |517 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099407|1GF5ANEK7JD099407]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099407|1GF5ANEK7JD099407]] | ||
|E170825 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=518 | |||
|- align= | |||
|518 | |518 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099408|1GF5ANEK9JD099408]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099408|1GF5ANEK9JD099408]] | ||
| | |E170826 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=519 | |||
|519 | |519 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099409|1GF5ANEK0JD099409]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099409|1GF5ANEK0JD099409]] | ||
| | |E170827 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=520 | |||
|520 | |520 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099410|1GF5ANEK7JD099410]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099410|1GF5ANEK7JD099410]] | ||
| | |E170828 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=521 | |||
|521 | |521 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099411|1GF5ANEK9JD099411]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099411|1GF5ANEK9JD099411]] | ||
|E170829 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=522 | |||
|- align= | |||
|522 | |522 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099412|1GF5ANEK0JD099412]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099412|1GF5ANEK0JD099412]] | ||
|E170830 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=523 | |||
|- align= | |||
|523 | |523 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099413|1GF5ANEK2JD099413]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099413|1GF5ANEK2JD099413]] | ||
| | |E170831 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=524 | |||
|524 | |524 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099414|1GF5ANEK4JD099414]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099414|1GF5ANEK4JD099414]] | ||
|E170832 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=525 | |||
|- align= | |||
|525 | |525 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099415|1GF5ANEK6JD099415]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099415|1GF5ANEK6JD099415]] | ||
|E170833 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=526 | |||
|- align= | |||
|526 | |526 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099416|1GF5ANEK8JD099416]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099416|1GF5ANEK8JD099416]] | ||
| | |E170834 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=527 | |||
|527 | |527 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099417|1GF5ANEKXJD099417]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099417|1GF5ANEKXJD099417]] | ||
|E170835 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=528 | |||
|- align= | |||
|528 | |528 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099418|1GF5ANEK1JD099418]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099418|1GF5ANEK1JD099418]] | ||
| | |E170836 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=529 | |||
|529 | |529 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099419|1GF5ANEK3JD099419]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099419|1GF5ANEK3JD099419]] | ||
| | |E170837 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=530 | |||
|530 | |530 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099420|1GF5ANEKXJD099420]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099420|1GF5ANEKXJD099420]] | ||
|E170838 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=531 | |||
|- align= | |||
|531 | |531 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099421|1GF5ANEK1JD099421]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099421|1GF5ANEK1JD099421]] | ||
| | |E170839 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=532 | |||
|532 | |532 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099422|1GF5ANEK3JD099422]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099422|1GF5ANEK3JD099422]] | ||
|E170840 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=533 | |||
|- align= | |||
|533 | |533 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099423|1GF5ANEK5JD099423]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099423|1GF5ANEK5JD099423]] | ||
|E170841 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=534 | |||
|- align= | |||
|534 | |534 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099424|1GF5ANEK7JD099424]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099424|1GF5ANEK7JD099424]] | ||
| | |E170842 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=535 | |||
|535 | |535 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099425|1GF5ANEK9JD099425]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099425|1GF5ANEK9JD099425]] | ||
| | |E170843 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=536 | |||
|536 | |536 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099426|1GF5ANEK0JD099426]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099426|1GF5ANEK0JD099426]] | ||
| | |E170844 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=537 | |||
|537 | |537 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099427|1GF5ANEK2JD099427]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099427|1GF5ANEK2JD099427]] | ||
| | |E170845 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=538 | |||
|538 | |538 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099428|1GF5ANEK4JD099428]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099428|1GF5ANEK4JD099428]] | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align= | |- align=center id=539 | ||
|539 | |539 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099429|1GF5ANEK6JD099429]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099429|1GF5ANEK6JD099429]] | ||
| | |E170846 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=540 | |||
|540 | |540 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099430|1GF5ANEK2JD099430]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099430|1GF5ANEK2JD099430]] | ||
|E170847 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=541 | |||
|- align= | |||
|541 | |541 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099431|1GF5ANEK4JD099431]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099431|1GF5ANEK4JD099431]] | ||
|E170848 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=542 | |||
|- align= | |||
|542 | |542 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099432|1GF5ANEK6JD099432]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099432|1GF5ANEK6JD099432]] | ||
| | |E170849 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=543 | |||
|543 | |543 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099433|1GF5ANEK8JD099433]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099433|1GF5ANEK8JD099433]] | ||
| | |E170850 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=544 | |||
|544 | |544 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099434|1GF5ANEKXJD099434]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099434|1GF5ANEKXJD099434]] | ||
| | |E170851 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 9/26/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=545 | |||
|545 | |545 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099435|1GF5ANEK1JD099435]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099435|1GF5ANEK1JD099435]] | ||
| | |E170852 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=546 | |||
|546 | |546 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099436|1GF5ANEK3JD099436]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099436|1GF5ANEK3JD099436]] | ||
|E170853 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=547 | |||
|- align= | |||
|547 | |547 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099437|1GF5ANEK5JD099437]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099437|1GF5ANEK5JD099437]] | ||
| | |E170854 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|- align= | |align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | ||
|- align=center id=548 | |||
|548 | |548 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099438|1GF5ANEK7JD099438]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099438|1GF5ANEK7JD099438]] | ||
|E170855 | |||
|<font color=red>Retired</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center id=549 | |||
|- align= | |||
|549 | |549 | ||
| | | | ||
|4/1988 | |||
|[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099439|1GF5ANEK9JD099439]] | |[[Flxible Metro 'J VINs'#JD099439|1GF5ANEK9JD099439]] | ||
| | |E170856 | ||
| | |<font color=red>Retired</font> | ||
|align=left|Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:21, 6 May 2022
TriMet 500-549 were Flxible Metro "B" (40102-6C) buses built in 1988. They ran in service throughout their time at TriMet until they were retired in 2006.
Engine | Transmission | Seating | Destination Sign |
---|---|---|---|
Cummins L10 270hp | Voith D863.2-W7 | Luminator |
Details
Fleet Number |
Thumbnail | Build Date |
VIN | License Plate |
Status/Disposal | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK5JD099390 | E170809 | Retired | ||
501 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK7JD099391 | E170810 | Retired | ||
502 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK9JD099392 | E170811 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
503 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK0JD099393 | E170812 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
504 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK2JD099394 | E170813 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
505 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK4JD099395 | E170814 | Retired | ||
506 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK6JD099396 | E170815 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
507 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK8JD099397 | E170816 | Retired | ||
508 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEKXJD099398 | E170817 | Retired | ||
509 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK1JD099399 | E170818 | Retired | ||
510 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK4JD099400 | E170819 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
511 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK6JD099401 | E170820 | Retired | ||
512 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK8JD099402 | E170821 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
513 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEKXJD099403 | E170822 | Retired | ||
514 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK1JD099404 | E170823 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
515 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK3JD099405 | E170824 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
516 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK5JD099406 | E170858 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
517 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK7JD099407 | E170825 | Retired | ||
518 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK9JD099408 | E170826 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
519 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK0JD099409 | E170827 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
520 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK7JD099410 | E170828 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
521 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK9JD099411 | E170829 | Retired | ||
522 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK0JD099412 | E170830 | Retired | ||
523 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK2JD099413 | E170831 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
524 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK4JD099414 | E170832 | Retired | ||
525 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK6JD099415 | E170833 | Retired | ||
526 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK8JD099416 | E170834 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
527 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEKXJD099417 | E170835 | Retired | ||
528 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK1JD099418 | E170836 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
529 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK3JD099419 | E170837 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
530 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEKXJD099420 | E170838 | Retired | ||
531 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK1JD099421 | E170839 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
532 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK3JD099422 | E170840 | Retired | ||
533 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK5JD099423 | E170841 | Retired | ||
534 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK7JD099424 | E170842 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
535 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK9JD099425 | E170843 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
536 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK0JD099426 | E170844 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
537 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK2JD099427 | E170845 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
538 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK4JD099428 | Retired | |||
539 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK6JD099429 | E170846 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
540 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK2JD099430 | E170847 | Retired | ||
541 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK4JD099431 | E170848 | Retired | ||
542 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK6JD099432 | E170849 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
543 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK8JD099433 | E170850 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
544 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEKXJD099434 | E170851 | Retired | Title was issued on 9/26/1988. | |
545 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK1JD099435 | E170852 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
546 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK3JD099436 | E170853 | Retired | ||
547 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK5JD099437 | E170854 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. | |
548 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK7JD099438 | E170855 | Retired | ||
549 | 4/1988 | 1GF5ANEK9JD099439 | E170856 | Retired | Title was issued on 7/7/1988. |