Alberta Co-Op Taxi Line: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Camry | |Camry | ||
|L-44247 | |L-44247 | ||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|069 | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|Toyota | |||
|Camry | |||
|A-29872 | |||
|<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | |<font color="green"><B>Active</font> | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:10, 17 August 2022
Alberta Co-Op Taxi Line was established in 1971 and serves the Edmonton area.