Nova Bus 2013 VINs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Transdev Québec 3010-3014#3014|3014]] | |[[Transdev Québec 3010-3014#3014|3014]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="D3000906" | |- align="center" id="D3000854" bgcolor="" | ||
|2NVYL82U8D3000854 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[BC Transit]] | |||
|[[BC Transit 9434-9446#9441|9441]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="D3000855" bgcolor="" | |||
|2NVYL82UXD3000855 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[BC Transit]] | |||
|[[BC Transit 9434-9446#9442|9442]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="D3000856" bgcolor="" | |||
|2NVYL82U5D3000856 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[BC Transit]] | |||
|[[BC Transit 9434-9446#9443|9443]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="D3000857" bgcolor="" | |||
|2NVYL82U3D3000857 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[BC Transit]] | |||
|[[BC Transit 9434-9446#9444|9444]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="D3000858" bgcolor="" | |||
|2NVYL82U5D3000858 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[BC Transit]] | |||
|[[BC Transit 9434-9446#9445|9445]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="D3000859" bgcolor="" | |||
|2NVYL82U7D3000859 | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[BC Transit]] | |||
|[[BC Transit 9434-9446#9446|9446]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="D3000906" bgcolor="#cceeee" | |||
|2NVYL82U1D3000906 | |2NVYL82U1D3000906 | ||
|2013 | |2013 |
Revision as of 16:50, 11 January 2015
Nova Bus LFS 'D VINs' were issued for 2013 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
Saint-Eustache Production
VIN | Build date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
2NVYL82U4D3000706 | 2012 | Nova Bus | DEMO | Sold to Belleville Transit 1370. |
2NVYL82U2D3000722 | 7/2012 | Transdev Québec | 3014 | |
2NVYL82U8D3000854 | 2013 | BC Transit | 9441 | |
2NVYL82UXD3000855 | 2013 | BC Transit | 9442 | |
2NVYL82U5D3000856 | 2013 | BC Transit | 9443 | |
2NVYL82U3D3000857 | 2013 | BC Transit | 9444 | |
2NVYL82U5D3000858 | 2013 | BC Transit | 9445 | |
2NVYL82U7D3000859 | 2013 | BC Transit | 9446 | |
2NVYL82U1D3000906 | 2013 | Nova Bus | DEMO | EPA 2013/4th gen rear. |
Plattsburgh Production
VIN | Build date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|