List of Community Transit Bus Routes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) m (Updating link to moved page) |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/Swift-Green-Line Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/Swift-Green-Line Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit Swift Orange Line|<font color="Orange"> '''Swift Orange''' </font>]] | |||
|McCollum Park P&R | |||
|Mill Creek Town Center, Lynnwood Transit Center, Ash Way P&R, Swamp Creek P&R | |||
|Edmonds College | |||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/Swift-Orange-Line Schedule & Map] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 101 'Aurora Village / Mariner Park & Ride'|101]] | |[[Community Transit route 101 'Aurora Village / Mariner Park & Ride'|101]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/101 Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/101 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 102 'Edmonds / Lynnwood Transit Center'|102]] | |||
|Edmonds Station | |||
|Edmonds P&R | |||
|Lynnwood Transit Center | |||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/102 Schedule & Map] | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 105 'UW Bothell / Mariner Park & Ride'|105]] | |[[Community Transit route 105 'UW Bothell / Mariner Park & Ride'|105]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 96: | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/113 Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/113 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route | |[[Community Transit route 114 'Aurora Village / Lynnwood Transit Center'|114]] | ||
|Aurora Village Transit Center | |Aurora Village Transit Center | ||
| | |Edmonds College | ||
| | |Lynnwood Transit Center | ||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/ | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/114 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 119 'Mountlake Terrace Transit Center / Ash Way Park & Ride'|119]] | |[[Community Transit route 119 'Mountlake Terrace Transit Center / Ash Way Park & Ride'|119]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 110: | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/119 Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/119 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 120 ' | |[[Community Transit route 120 'Lynnwood Transit Center / Canyon Park'|120]] | ||
|Lynnwood TC | |Lynnwood TC | ||
| | |||
|Canyon Park P&R | |Canyon Park P&R | ||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 124: | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/130 Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/130 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route | |[[Community Transit route 166 'Edmonds / Silver Firs'|166]] | ||
|Edmonds Station | |Edmonds Station | ||
|Lynnwood TC, | |Lynnwood TC, Ash Way P&R | ||
|Silver Firs | |||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/ | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/166 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 201 'Lynnwood Transit Center / Smokey Point Transit Center'|201]] | |[[Community Transit route 201/202 'Lynnwood Transit Center / Smokey Point Transit Center'|201]] | ||
|Lynnwood Transit Center | |Lynnwood Transit Center | ||
|Ash Way P&R, Mariner P&R, Everett Station, Marysville | |Ash Way P&R, Mariner P&R, Everett Station, Marysville | ||
Line 131: | Line 138: | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/201 Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/201 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 202 'Lynnwood Transit Center / Smokey Point Transit Center'|202]] | |[[Community Transit route 201/202 'Lynnwood Transit Center / Smokey Point Transit Center'|202]] | ||
|Lynnwood Transit Center | |Lynnwood Transit Center | ||
|Ash Way P&R, Mariner P&R, Everett Station, Marysville | |Ash Way P&R, Mariner P&R, Everett Station, Marysville | ||
Line 187: | Line 194: | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/247 Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/247 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 270 'Everett / Monroe/Gold Bar'|270]] | |[[Community Transit route 270/271 'Everett / Monroe/Gold Bar'|270]] | ||
|Everett Station | |Everett Station | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 198: | Line 205: | ||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/270 Schedule & Map] | |[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/270 Schedule & Map] | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route 271 'Everett / Monroe/Gold Bar'|271]] | |[[Community Transit route 270/271 'Everett / Monroe/Gold Bar'|271]] | ||
|Everett Station | |Everett Station | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 355: | Line 362: | ||
!Garage | !Garage | ||
!Links | !Links | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|C11 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Brier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|C23 | |||
|Smokey Point | |||
| | |||
|Darrington | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Community Transit route S-1 'Edmonds / Lynnwood / Brier'|S-1]] | |[[Community Transit route S-1 'Edmonds / Lynnwood / Brier'|S-1]] | ||
Line 402: | Line 423: | ||
|Boeing (Select Trips), Highway 99, Lynnwood | |Boeing (Select Trips), Highway 99, Lynnwood | ||
|Downtown Edmonds | |Downtown Edmonds | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|100 | |||
|Everett Station | |||
| | |||
|Aurora Village Transit Center | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|102 | |||
|Mariner P&R | |||
| | |||
|Silver Firs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|107 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Canyon Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|110 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Edmonds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|112 | |||
|Edmonds CC | |||
| | |||
|Mukilteo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|114 | |||
|Silver Firs | |||
| | |||
|Edmonds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 115 'Aurora Village Transit Center / McCollum Park Park & Ride'|115]] | |||
|Aurora Village Transit Center | |||
|Edmonds P&R, Edmonds College, Lynnwood TC, Edmonds P&R, Ash Way P&R | |||
|McCollum Park P&R | |||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/115 Schedule & Map] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 116 'Edmonds Station / Silver Firs'|116]] | |||
|Edmonds Station | |||
|Edmonds P&R, Edmonds College, Lynnwood TC, Mill Creek, Ash Way P&R | |||
|Silver Firs | |||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/116 Schedule & Map] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|118 | |||
|Aurora Village Transit Center | |||
| | |||
|Ash Way Park & Ride | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|121 | |||
|UW Bothell | |||
| | |||
|Lynnwood Transit Center | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|131 | |||
|Edmonds CC | |||
| | |||
|Aurora Village Transit Center | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|140 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Edmonds CC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|147 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Edmonds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|150 | |||
|Edmonds | |||
| | |||
|Mays Pond | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|157 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Mountlake Terrace | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|160 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Mill Creek | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|167 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Mountlake Terrace | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|170 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Mukilteo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|177 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Mukilteo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|180 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Edmonds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|187 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Canyon Park | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|190 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Mukilteo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 196 'Ash Way Park & Ride / Edmonds Station'|196]] | |||
|Edmonds Station | |||
|Lynnwood TC, Alderwood | |||
|Ash Way P&R | |||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |||
|[https://www.communitytransit.org/busservice/schedules/route/196 Schedule & Map] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|207 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Smokey Point | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|210 | |||
|Everett | |||
| | |||
|Smokey Point | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|217 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Arlington | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|221 | |||
|Quil Ceda Village | |||
| | |||
|Lake Stevens | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|250 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Smokey Point | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|257 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Stanwood | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|260 | |||
|Marysville | |||
| | |||
|Snohomish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|261 | |||
|Marysville | |||
| | |||
|Snohomish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|275 | |||
|Everett | |||
| | |||
|Monroe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|277 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Gold Bar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|287 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Granite Falls | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|401 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Lynnwood P&R | |||
|Lynnwood 164th SW/Spruce Way | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|403 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Lynnwood P&R | |||
|Lynnwood 196th SW/80th W | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|404 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Edmonds P&R | |||
|Edmonds Ferry | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|405 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Edmonds P&R, Mountlake Terrace P&R | |||
|Lake Serene | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|406 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
| | |||
|Seaview | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 407 'Bellevue TC / Swamp Creek P&R'|407]] | |||
|Bellevue Transit Center | |||
|Canyon Park P&R | |||
|Swamp Creek P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|408 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Mountlake Terrace P&R | |||
|Mountlake Terrace 220th SW/56th W | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|409 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Swamp Creek P&R | |||
|Mukilteo Ferry | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|411 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Mariner P&R | |||
|South Everett(Casino/Airport Road) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|414 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Mariner P&R, Ash Way P&R, Mountlake Terrace P&R | |||
|McCollum Park P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|415 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
| | |||
|Martha Lake | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|418 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Mountlake Terrace P&R, Lynnwood P&R, Swamp Creek P&R, Mariner P&R, Ash Way P&R | |||
|McCollum Park P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|420 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Eastmont P&R | |||
|Everett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|430 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Swamp Creek P&R | |||
|South Everett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|435 | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Canyon Park P&R | |||
|Mays Pond | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 441 'Overlake P&R / Edmonds P&R'|441]] | |||
|Overlake P&R | |||
|Lynnwood P&R, Canyon Park P&R | |||
|Edmonds P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 442 'Overlake P&R / Eastmont P&R'|442]] | |||
|Overlake P&R | |||
|Canyon Park P&R | |||
|Eastmont P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 477 'Downtown Seattle / Brier'|477]] | |||
|Downtown Seattle | |||
|Mountlake Terrace P&R | |||
|Brier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|610 | |||
|Aurora Village | |||
|Hwy 99 | |||
|Everett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|617 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Aurora Village | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|620 | |||
|Aurora Village | |||
|Edmonds CC P&R, Lynnwood P&R | |||
|Everett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|621 | |||
|Aurora Village | |||
| | |||
|Everett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|630 | |||
|Lynnwood | |||
| | |||
|Edmonds CC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|710 | |||
|Bothell | |||
| | |||
|Mariner P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|720 | |||
|Everett | |||
| | |||
|Gold Bar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|727 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Gold Bar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|760 | |||
|Mariner P&R | |||
| | |||
|Silver Firs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|767 | |||
|Boeing | |||
| | |||
|Silver Firs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|812 | |||
|University of Washington | |||
| | |||
|McCollum Park P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 840 'North Seattle/ Lynnwood Park & Ride'|840]] | |||
|82nd St & Wallingford Ave N | |||
|Mountlake Terrace P&R, Meridian & N Seattle CC | |||
|Lynnwood P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 850 'University District / Lynnwood Park & Ride'|850]] | |||
|University District | |||
|Mountlake Terrace P&R, Hwy 99 & 220th St SW | |||
|Lynnwood P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|851 | |||
|University of Washington | |||
| | |||
|Edmonds <br> 220th SW & 58th W | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 410: | Line 893: | ||
|Lynnwood Transit Center | |Lynnwood Transit Center | ||
|[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | |[[Community Transit Merrill Creek|Merrill Creek]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 870 'University District / Edmonds'|870]] | |||
|University District | |||
|Edmonds P&R | |||
|Edmonds | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Community Transit route 875 'University District / Lynnwood Park & Ride'|875]] | |||
|University District | |||
|Mountlake Terrace P&R | |||
|Edmonds P&R | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|880 | |||
|University of Washington | |||
| | |||
|North Lynnwood <br> 35th W & 148th SW | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Community Transit}} | {{Community Transit}} |
Latest revision as of 20:59, 3 April 2024
This is a list of bus routes operated by Community Transit in Snohomish County, Washington. Routes are organized by number.
Current Fixed Routes
Route | Start | Via | End | Garage | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swift Blue | Everett Station | Hwy 99 | Aurora Village Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
Swift Green | Canyon Park P&R | Mill Creek Town Center, Mariner P&R, McCollum Park P&R | Seaway Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
Swift Orange | McCollum Park P&R | Mill Creek Town Center, Lynnwood Transit Center, Ash Way P&R, Swamp Creek P&R | Edmonds College | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
101 | Mariner P&R | Hwy 99 | Aurora Village Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
102 | Edmonds Station | Edmonds P&R | Lynnwood Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
105 | UW Bothell | Canyon Park P&R, Mill Creek, Mariner P&R, Seaway TC | Hardeson Road (Weekday Peak Hours)
Mariner P&R (Off-Peak & Weekend) |
Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
106 | UW Bothell | Canyon Park P&R, Mill Creek | Mariner P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
107 | Lynnwood Transit Center | Alderwood | Seaway Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
109 | Ash Way P&R | Mariner P&R | Lake Stevens Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
111 | Mountlake Terrace Transit Center | Brier | Brier P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
112 | Mountlake Terrace Transit Center | Lynnwood Transit Center, Swamp Creek P&R | Ash Way P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
113 | Lynnwood Transit Center | Alderwood Mall | Mukilteo Ferry Terminal | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
114 | Aurora Village Transit Center | Edmonds College | Lynnwood Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
119 | Ash Way P&R | Meadowdale, Perrinville | Mountlake Terrace Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
120 | Lynnwood TC | Canyon Park P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map | |
130 | Edmonds Station | Aurora Village TC, Mountlake Terrace TC | Lynnwood Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
166 | Edmonds Station | Lynnwood TC, Ash Way P&R | Silver Firs | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
201 | Lynnwood Transit Center | Ash Way P&R, Mariner P&R, Everett Station, Marysville | Smokey Point Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
202 | Lynnwood Transit Center | Ash Way P&R, Mariner P&R, Everett Station, Marysville | Smokey Point Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
209 | Lake Stevens Transit Center | Marysville | Smokey Point Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
220 | Smokey Point Transit Center | Arlington | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map | |
222 | Marysville | Quil Ceda Village | Tulalip | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
227 | Seaway Transit Center | Marysville | Arlington | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
230 | Smokey Point Transit Center | Arlington P&R | Darrington | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
240 | Stanwood | Warm Beach | Smokey Point Transit Center | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
247 | Seaway Transit Center | Marysville | Stanwood | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
270 | Everett Station
Seaway Transit Center |
Monroe P&R, Sultan P&R, Snohomish | Monroe
Gold Bar |
Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
271 | Everett Station
Seaway Transit Center |
Monroe P&R, Sultan P&R, Snohomish | Monroe
Gold Bar |
Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
280 | Everett Station
Seaway Transit Center |
Everett Station, Lake Stevens TC | Lake Stevens Transit Center
Granite Falls |
Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
402 | Downtown Seattle | Lynnwood Transit Center | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map | |
405 | Downtown Seattle | Edmonds P&R | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map | |
410 | Downtown Seattle | Mountlake Terrace FS, Ash Way P&R | Mariner P&R | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map |
412 | Downtown Seattle | McCollum Park P&R | Silver Firs | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
413 | Downtown Seattle | Mountlake Terrace FS, Ash Way P&R | Swamp Creek P&R | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map |
415 | Downtown Seattle | Mountlake Terrace FS, Ash Way P&R, 35th Ave W/148th St SW, Swamp Creek P&R |
North Lynnwood | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map |
416 | Downtown Seattle | Edmonds | Edmonds Station | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map |
417 | Downtown Seattle | Mukilteo Ferry | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map | |
421 | Downtown Seattle | Lynnwood TC, Marysville | Marysville at Cedar & Grove P&R | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map |
422 | Downtown Seattle | Lynnwood TC, Marysville | Stanwood | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map |
424 | Downtown Seattle | Evergreen Point FS, Totem Lake FS, Monroe P&R | Snohomish P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
425 | Downtown Seattle | Lynnwood TC | Lake Stevens Transit Center | Kasch Park | Schedule & Map |
435 | Downtown Seattle | Mountlake Terrace FS, Canyon Park P&R | Mill Creek | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
810 | Northgate Station | Mountlake Terrace TC, Mariner P&R, Ash Way P&R, Lynnwood TC |
McCollum Park P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
821 | Northgate Station | Lynnwood TC | Marysville | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
860 | Northgate Station | Ash Way P&R, Mariner P&R | McCollum Park P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
871 | Northgate Station | Mountlake Terrace TC | Edmonds P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
880 | Northgate Station | Ash Way P&R, Swamp Creek P&R | Mukilteo Ferry | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
Former Routes
Route | Start | Via | End | Garage | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C11 | Lynnwood | Brier | |||
C23 | Smokey Point | Darrington | |||
S-1 | Downtown Edmonds | South Edmonds, Lynnwood | Brier | ||
S-3 | Downtown Edmonds | Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Firdale | Aurora Village | ||
S-4 | Downtown Edmonds | North Edmonds, Lynnwood, Mountlake Terrace | Edmonds Community College | ||
S-7 | Aurora Village | Lynnwood | Lake Serene / Beverly Park | ||
R-1 | Everett | Marysville | |||
R-11 | Everett | North Snohomish | Snohomish | ||
R-14 | Everett | Boeing (Select Trips), Highway 99, Lynnwood | Downtown Edmonds | ||
100 | Everett Station | Aurora Village Transit Center | |||
102 | Mariner P&R | Silver Firs | |||
107 | Boeing | Canyon Park | |||
110 | Lynnwood | Edmonds | |||
112 | Edmonds CC | Mukilteo | |||
114 | Silver Firs | Edmonds | |||
115 | Aurora Village Transit Center | Edmonds P&R, Edmonds College, Lynnwood TC, Edmonds P&R, Ash Way P&R | McCollum Park P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
116 | Edmonds Station | Edmonds P&R, Edmonds College, Lynnwood TC, Mill Creek, Ash Way P&R | Silver Firs | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
118 | Aurora Village Transit Center | Ash Way Park & Ride | |||
121 | UW Bothell | Lynnwood Transit Center | |||
131 | Edmonds CC | Aurora Village Transit Center | |||
140 | Lynnwood | Edmonds CC | |||
147 | Boeing | Edmonds | |||
150 | Edmonds | Mays Pond | |||
157 | Boeing | Mountlake Terrace | |||
160 | Lynnwood | Mill Creek | |||
167 | Boeing | Mountlake Terrace | |||
170 | Lynnwood | Mukilteo | |||
177 | Boeing | Mukilteo | |||
180 | Lynnwood | Edmonds | |||
187 | Boeing | Canyon Park | |||
190 | Lynnwood | Mukilteo | |||
196 | Edmonds Station | Lynnwood TC, Alderwood | Ash Way P&R | Merrill Creek | Schedule & Map |
207 | Boeing | Smokey Point | |||
210 | Everett | Smokey Point | |||
217 | Boeing | Arlington | |||
221 | Quil Ceda Village | Lake Stevens | |||
250 | Lynnwood | Smokey Point | |||
257 | Boeing | Stanwood | |||
260 | Marysville | Snohomish | |||
261 | Marysville | Snohomish | |||
275 | Everett | Monroe | |||
277 | Boeing | Gold Bar | |||
287 | Boeing | Granite Falls | |||
401 | Downtown Seattle | Lynnwood P&R | Lynnwood 164th SW/Spruce Way | ||
403 | Downtown Seattle | Lynnwood P&R | Lynnwood 196th SW/80th W | ||
404 | Downtown Seattle | Edmonds P&R | Edmonds Ferry | ||
405 | Downtown Seattle | Edmonds P&R, Mountlake Terrace P&R | Lake Serene | ||
406 | Downtown Seattle | Seaview | |||
407 | Bellevue Transit Center | Canyon Park P&R | Swamp Creek P&R | ||
408 | Downtown Seattle | Mountlake Terrace P&R | Mountlake Terrace 220th SW/56th W | ||
409 | Downtown Seattle | Swamp Creek P&R | Mukilteo Ferry | ||
411 | Downtown Seattle | Mariner P&R | South Everett(Casino/Airport Road) | ||
414 | Downtown Seattle | Mariner P&R, Ash Way P&R, Mountlake Terrace P&R | McCollum Park P&R | ||
415 | Downtown Seattle | Martha Lake | |||
418 | Downtown Seattle | Mountlake Terrace P&R, Lynnwood P&R, Swamp Creek P&R, Mariner P&R, Ash Way P&R | McCollum Park P&R | ||
420 | Downtown Seattle | Eastmont P&R | Everett | ||
430 | Downtown Seattle | Swamp Creek P&R | South Everett | ||
435 | Downtown Seattle | Canyon Park P&R | Mays Pond | ||
441 | Overlake P&R | Lynnwood P&R, Canyon Park P&R | Edmonds P&R | ||
442 | Overlake P&R | Canyon Park P&R | Eastmont P&R | ||
477 | Downtown Seattle | Mountlake Terrace P&R | Brier | ||
610 | Aurora Village | Hwy 99 | Everett | ||
617 | Boeing | Aurora Village | |||
620 | Aurora Village | Edmonds CC P&R, Lynnwood P&R | Everett | ||
621 | Aurora Village | Everett | |||
630 | Lynnwood | Edmonds CC | |||
710 | Bothell | Mariner P&R | |||
720 | Everett | Gold Bar | |||
727 | Boeing | Gold Bar | |||
760 | Mariner P&R | Silver Firs | |||
767 | Boeing | Silver Firs | |||
812 | University of Washington | McCollum Park P&R | |||
840 | 82nd St & Wallingford Ave N | Mountlake Terrace P&R, Meridian & N Seattle CC | Lynnwood P&R | ||
850 | University District | Mountlake Terrace P&R, Hwy 99 & 220th St SW | Lynnwood P&R | ||
851 | University of Washington | Edmonds 220th SW & 58th W |
|||
855 | University District | Lynnwood Transit Center | Merrill Creek | ||
870 | University District | Edmonds P&R | Edmonds | ||
875 | University District | Mountlake Terrace P&R | Edmonds P&R | ||
880 | University of Washington | North Lynnwood 35th W & 148th SW |
|