Orion Bus Industries VII NG '7 VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1200-1423#1386|1386]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 1200-1423#1386|1386]] | ||
|align="left"|07.501 HEV | |align="left"|07.501 HEV | ||
|- align="center" id="76703522" bgcolor="" | |||
|1VHFH3G2576703522 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit]] | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit 94740-94743, 94760-94761#94741|94741]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="76703523" bgcolor="" | |||
|1VHFH3G2776703523 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit]] | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit 94740-94743, 94760-94761#94742|94742]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="76703524" bgcolor="" | |||
|1VHFH3G2976703524 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit]] | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit 94740-94743, 94760-94761#94743|94743]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="76703528" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" id="76703528" bgcolor="cceeee" | ||
|1VHHH3P2576703528 | |1VHHH3P2576703528 | ||
Line 517: | Line 535: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 1200-1423#1421|1421]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 1200-1423#1421|1421]] | ||
|align="left"|07.501 HEV | |align="left"|07.501 HEV | ||
|- align="center" id="76703553" bgcolor="" | |||
|1VHFH3G2576703553 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit]] | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit 94740-94743, 94760-94761#94760|94760]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="76703554" bgcolor="" | |||
|1VHFH3G2776703554 | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit]] | |||
|[[University of Georgia Campus Transit 94740-94743, 94760-94761#94761|94761]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="76703610" bgcolor="cceeee" | |- align="center" id="76703610" bgcolor="cceeee" | ||
|1VHHH3P2176703610 | |1VHHH3P2176703610 |
Revision as of 09:49, 19 February 2018
Orion Bus Industries VII NG '7 VINs' were issued for 2007 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1VHHH3P2876702728 | 2007 | Orion Bus Industries | HEV DEMO #1294 |
|
1VHHH3P2276702739 | 2007 | Orion Bus Industries | HEV DEMO #1295 |
|
1VHFH3G2X76703029 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43763 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2776703201 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43764 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2476703222 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43765 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2176703226 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43766 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2976703247 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43767 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2076703251 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43768 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2976703264 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43769 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2676703268 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43770 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2776703280 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43771 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2476703284 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43772 | 07.501 |
1VHFH3G2676703285 | 2007 | Saint John Transit | 43773 | 07.501 |
76703293 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1207 | 07.501 HEV |
76703294 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1208 | 07.501 HEV |
76703295 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1209 | 07.501 HEV |
76703296 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1210 | 07.501 HEV |
76703297 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1211 | 07.501 HEV |
76703298 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1212 | 07.501 HEV |
76703299 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1213 | 07.501 HEV |
76703300 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1214 | 07.501 HEV |
76703301 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1215 | 07.501 HEV |
76703302 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1216 | 07.501 HEV |
76703303 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1217 | 07.501 HEV |
76703304 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1218 | 07.501 HEV |
76703305 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1219 | 07.501 HEV |
76703306 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1220 | 07.501 HEV |
76703355 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1260 | 07.501 HEV |
76703356 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1261 | 07.501 HEV |
76703357 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1262 | 07.501 HEV |
76703358 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1263 | 07.501 HEV |
76703359 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1264 | 07.501 HEV |
76703360 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1265 | 07.501 HEV |
76703361 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1266 | 07.501 HEV |
76703362 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1267 | 07.501 HEV |
76703363 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1268 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2876703376 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1280 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHGH3W2376703380 | 2008? | Sacramento RT | 2801 | 07.501 CNG |
76703414 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1305 | 07.501 HEV |
76703415 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1306 | 07.501 HEV |
76703416 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1307 | 07.501 HEV |
76703417 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1308 | 07.501 HEV |
76703418 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1309 | 07.501 HEV |
76703419 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1310 | 07.501 HEV |
76703420 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1311 | 07.501 HEV |
76703421 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1312 | 07.501 HEV |
76703422 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1313 | 07.501 HEV |
76703423 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1314 | 07.501 HEV |
76703424 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1315 | 07.501 HEV |
76703425 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1316 | 07.501 HEV |
76703426 | 2007 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1317 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHGH3W2776703463 | 2008 | Yolo County Transportation District | 739 | 07.501 CNG |
76703500 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1377 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703501 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1378 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703502 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1379 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703503 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1380 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703504 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1381 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703505 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1382 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703506 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1383 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703507 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1384 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703508 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1385 | 07.501 HEV | |
76703509 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1386 | 07.501 HEV | |
1VHFH3G2576703522 | 2007 | University of Georgia Campus Transit | 94741 | |
1VHFH3G2776703523 | 2007 | University of Georgia Campus Transit | 94742 | |
1VHFH3G2976703524 | 2007 | University of Georgia Campus Transit | 94743 | |
1VHHH3P2576703528 | February 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1400 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2776703529 | February 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1401 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2376703530 | February 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1402 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2976703533 | February 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1403 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2076703534 | February 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1404 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2276703535 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1405 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2476703536 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1406 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2676703537 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1407 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2876703538 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1408 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2X76703539 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1409 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2876703541 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1410 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2X76703542 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1411 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2176703543 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1412 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2376703544 | February 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1413 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2576703545 | April 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1414 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2776703546 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1415 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2976703547 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1416 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2076703548 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1417 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2276703549 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1418 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2976703550 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1419 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2076703551 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1420 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2276703552 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1421 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHFH3G2576703553 | 2007 | University of Georgia Campus Transit | 94760 | |
1VHFH3G2776703554 | 2007 | University of Georgia Campus Transit | 94761 | |
1VHHH3P2176703610 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1422 | 07.501 HEV |
1VHHH3P2376703611 | March 2008 | Toronto Transit Commission | 1423 | 07.501 HEV |